Home
HYPE, LIES & GOSSIP
Friday 12th Feb, 2016
Browse by Weeks
Friday 12th, February 2016
  18:00 PM / 04:00 AM Joy Orbison & DJ Nobu & Will Bankhead at Phonox
  20:00 PM / 02:00 AM FREE MASSIVE PARTY @ Harlesden Picture Palace
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Bugged Out! Darius Syrossian + Audiojack at XOYO
  21:00 PM / 07:00 AM Concrete Invite Sampling As an Art: Soundstream, Detroit Swindle, S3A Live at Concrete
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Desert Hearts Presents... City Hearts Brooklyn | Mikey Lion/ Lee Reynolds/ Marbs/ Porkchop/ Deep Jesus at Output
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Cowbell presents Man Power / Haules Baules / Jonah Considine at Basing House
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Cowbell presents Man Power / Haules Baules / Jonah Considine at Basing House
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Max Cooper - All Night Long at Corsica Studios
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Ommseries 2016 presents Jaymo & Andy George
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Philip George + Truth Be Told + Latmun at The Nest
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Superstition presents Machine. Robert Hood, Ben Sims, Kirk Degiorgio at Village Underground
  22:30 PM / 05:00 AM The Blackbox - Resonate : Maribou State, Pedestrian & more at Rainbow Venues
  22:30 PM / 06:00 AM The Gallery Pres. Glorious - Arty at Ministry Of Sound
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Ørchid pres. 4y Moan w. RESET ROBOT (UK) & ARTSLAVES (IT) @ Café d'Anvers
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Egg presents: Wankelmut, David Zowie, M.A.X at Egg London
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Fabriclive: Noisia Invites & Tectonic at fabric
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Ultra Music Festival Countdown: Dash Berlin
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM Jona Sidetracking Album Release Party at Badaboum
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM Mobilee #Letgo: Anja Schneider - Gel Abril - And.ID - Ralf Kollmann at Showcase
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Checkpoint Meets Slow Life: S.Moreira Live, Laurine, Rainer + Art Lab: Caravaca Club at City Hall
  23:59 PM / 14:00 PM Finest Friday at Berghain/Panorama Bar
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM H24 at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Hope Works presents: Hessle Audio @ Hope Works Warehouse
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Maze #1: Conforce Présente Versalife, Another Pixel, Jane Fitz at Rex Club
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM New Codes at Tresor
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Razz Clubs: Maya Jane Coles, Aeroplane, Arthur Baker, Junior Sanchez at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Sntwn Présente Zadig - Hybrid All Night Long - Dj Set + Tr-909 at La Machine Du Moulin Rouge
Saturday 13th, February 2016
  13:00 PM / 23:59 PM Futureboogie Valentines Roller Disco with Tiger & Woods + Rayko at Oval Space
  13:00 PM / 23:59 PM L.O.V.E Roller Disco with San Proper + Sink The Pink Dj's & Rollers at Oval Space
  18:00 PM / 04:00 AM Jasper James at Phonox
  20:00 PM / 04:00 AM Jukely presents... Valentine's Special: Tough Love + Format: B at The Nest
  20:30 PM / 04:00 AM Kitsune Club Night - French Kiss Party at Village Underground
  21:00 PM / 07:00 AM Concrete Invites The Trilogy Tapes: Joy Orbison, Dj Nobu, Will Bankhead at Concrete
  21:00 PM / 02:00 AM Lock and Key @ The Greatest Bar Boston
  21:00 PM / 07:00 AM Sankeys LDN '2016 Opening Party at Studio 338
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Scuba presents 12 Weeks of Techno - Scuba + Alan Fitzpatrick + Paul Woolford + Room 2: South London Ordnance at XOYO
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Fortay 3rd Birthday with Cristi Cons (Amphia, [a:Rpia:r]) & Ian F. (Colours) at Bloc (Autumn Street)
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Kyle Hall, Jay Daniel, Bookworms, and Soul 2 Seoul at Sugar Hill Disco
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM secretsundaze All Night Long at The Pickle Factory
  22:00 PM / 07:00 AM Soenda Indoor Festival 2016 at De Fabrique
  22:30 PM / 06:00 AM 02:31 Presents My Nu Leng & M8's at Rainbow Venues
  22:30 PM / 04:00 AM Badaboum x Not Your Thing present Dyed Soundorom, Neet @ Junk Club
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM 11MIAMI 2YR ANNIVERSARY: STAFFORD BROTHERS
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Audio Rehab in Dolby Atmos: Sirus Hood, Mark Radford, No Artificial Colours at Ministry Of Sound
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Audiofly Presents: 10 Years Of Flying Circus at Watergate
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Eats Everything, Green Velvet, Skudge Live & Daniel Avery at fabric
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Familia Masked Ball: Moon Harbour Showcase, Matthias Tanzmann 6Hr Set, Dan Drastic at Egg London
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM Music On Paco Osuna & Neverdogs at Story Nightclub
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM TPIA: Michael Thoelen Birthday at Cafe d'Anvers
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM Missive Nite Avec Frivolous at Badaboum
  23:30 PM / 07:00 AM ZIG ZAG : GOLDFISH Live, SANDER KLEINENBERG & DIMMI
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Bass Culture: Steve Rachmad, D'julz at Rex Club
  23:59 PM Klubnacht at Berghain/Panorama Bar
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Midi Deux - Signal ST Release Party at La Machine Du Moulin Rouge
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Open Minded Présente The Djoon Experience at La Machine Du Moulin Rouge
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Razz Clubs: Luke Slater, Marc Piñol b2b La Mverte, Mr. Carmack at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Shocked Special Eva's Bday at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM Tresor.Klubnacht at Tresor
Sunday 14th, February 2016
  05:00 AM / 15:00 PM Jaded wth Dorian Gray & Stephanie Sykes at Corsica Studios
  16:30 PM / 02:00 AM Superstition X Token Records Ø [Phase], Inigo Kennedy, Kr!z, Antigone at Village Underground
  22:00 PM / 03:00 AM Sliink x Brenmar at the Good Room
  23:00 PM / 05:30 AM WetYourSelf! With...S.A.M at fabric
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Cercle presents B2B Series at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Fact presents Sebastian Mullaert at Pacha Barcelona

Advertisement
Browse by Months
Previous Month Next Month
S M T W T F S
  01 02 03 04 05 06
07 08 09 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29          

Advertisement
Featured Events
Ibiza Voice 2003/2016 - All rights reserved - & - Best View on Chrome, Firefox & Safari