Home
HYPE, LIES & GOSSIP
Monday 02nd Mar, 2015
Browse by Weeks
Monday 02nd, March 2015
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Electric Monday at KitKatClub
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM A Tot Groove at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM HOUSE OF WAXX at Tresor
Tuesday 03rd, March 2015
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM Between the Lines with Rampue, Crashes, Ryan Mathiesen at Chalet
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM L.A.B. presents Nostyleisstyle Rec at Macarena Club
Wednesday 04th, March 2015
  18:00 PM / 19:00 PM Mutek [ES]: DEMO: OSCILAB: BY SEBASTIAN SEIFERT (MICROFEEL) @ Convent Sant Agusti
  19:00 PM / 20:00 PM Mutek [ES]: PRESENTATION: NONOTAK @ Convent Sant Agusti
  20:00 PM / 23:30 PM 5 Days Off Opening Night - Dorian Concept - Live & Binkbeatsat Melkweg
  20:30 PM / 22:30 PM Mutek [ES]: Play 1 at Convent Sant Agusti
  21:00 PM / 13:00 PM Bringing Back The Memories - 70s, 80s & 90s Reggae & Soul Parties
  23:59 PM BHC: new faces at Tresor
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Bluecube Records Showcase at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Mutek [ES]: Nocturne 1 at Moog Club
  23:59 PM / 11:00 AM Techno Taverna at Watergate
Thursday 05th, March 2015
  17:00 PM / 18:30 PM Mutek [ES]: Digi 1 at Convent Sant Agusti
  19:00 PM / 20:30 PM FKA Twigs - 5 Days Off at Paradiso
  19:00 PM / 23:00 PM Leaf presents: Max Cooper - Emergence at Oval Space
  21:00 PM / 23:00 PM Mutek [ES]: A/Visions 1 at Institut Francais
  21:45 PM / 03:30 AM 5 Days off Concert Afterparty: Oceaan / Vic Crezee / Mairo Nawaz at Paradiso
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM 5 Days Off x Structured: Surgeon / Peter van Hoesen / Jonas Kopp / Anthony Parasole / Sandrien at Melkweg
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM Zeitgeist at Verboten
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Get Underground: Newworldaquarium, Didier Allyne, Phil Weeks at Rex Club
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Loud LtD #18# Feat. Baby Ford (Perlon/Pal Sl-UK) & Sbri at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM M.A.N.D.Y. Day with M.A.N.D.Y., Mia Lucci, Javier Logares at Chalet
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Mutek [ES]: Nocturne 2 at City Hall/ Club4
Friday 06th, March 2015
  12:00 PM / 10:00 AM Crave Springfest at Ritter Butzke
  17:00 PM / 18:15 PM Mutek [ES]: Digi 2 at Convent Sant Agusti
  18:30 PM / 19:30 PM Mutek [ES]: PANEL: MOVISTAR LIVESOUNDTRACKS PRESENTA: MÚSICA Y CINE, RADIOGRAFÍA DE UNA SIMBIOSIS ARTÍSTICA.
  19:00 PM / 22:30 PM Leaf Concert at Tobacco Dock
  19:30 PM / 21:30 PM Mutek [ES]: Play 2 at Convent Sant Agustí
  20:00 PM / 23:00 PM De Sluwe Vos presents Kontra Album Release Show - 5 Days Off at Melkweg
  21:00 PM / 07:00 AM Concrete: Regis Live, Xhin, As Patria at Concrete
  21:00 PM / 06:00 AM Digital Society presents DS8 - The 8th Anniversary at O2 Academy Leeds
  21:00 PM / 02:00 AM Giving You Something Different
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Hannah Wants + DJ Zinc + Mak & Pasteman + Just Kiddin + Devstar at XOYO
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Technovision présente : BudéRoom
  21:30 PM / 05:00 AM Proper's Cult at Studio 80
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Busy P + Rory Phillips + Dark Circles at The Nest
  22:00 PM / 20:30 PM Leaf Conversations at Tobacco Dock
  22:00 PM / 05:00 AM Milk at Plan B
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Muak at Basing House
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Seedy Sonics - DJ EZ, Craze at Rainbow Venues
  22:30 PM / 00:30 AM Mutek [ES]: A/Visions 2 at Barts
  22:30 PM / 06:00 AM The Gallery Pres. Cosmic Gate at Ministry Of Sound
  22:30 PM / 05:30 AM Tribal Sessions: Darius Syrossian, Ida Engburg, Jozef K, Mute at Sankeys
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM 5 Days Off: Bicep / Paul Woolford / Octave One / Funkineven /Tom Trago A.O. at Melkweg
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM Claude VonStroke at Marquee NYC
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM ComfortZone presents: STEVE BUG (5 hour DJ set)
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM FABRICLIVE @ fabric London
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM HYTE Amsterdam at Warehouse Elementenstraat
  23:00 PM Josh Wink / Robert Dietz / Gel Abril at Verboten
  23:30 PM / 07:00 AM 10 years of Systematic: Marc Romboy, Robert Babicz & F.E.X @ ZIG ZAG
  23:30 PM / 06:30 AM Bal Con Présente Rework et Clara 3000 at Badaboum
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM Just Blaze at Showcase
  23:45 PM / 06:00 AM Trentemoller Dj set @ YOYO
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Btrax: Gregor Tresher, Traumer Live, Camille Rodriguez Live, Greg OG, Kaine, Ben Men at Rex Club
  23:59 PM / 14:00 PM Get Perlonized at Berghain/Panorama Bar
  23:59 PM / 10:00 AM L.I.E.S. Label Night: ADMX-71, Ron Morelli and more at Suicide Circus
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Mutek [ES]: Nocturne 3 at Nitsa
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Razz Clubs: Dave Clarke, Jay Clarke, Curses, Jape at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Reckon with Roustam, Cmyk&rubi, Signal' at Bloc
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Steve Lawler: Agoria: Oscar Ferocë: Reverse at La Riviera
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Subwax Bcn Night at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM Tresor pres. Oscar Mulero “Muscle and Mind” Album Tour at Tresor
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Werk IT 079-Waifs & Strays + Timeleft at City Hall
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM White Tiles with South London Ordnance, Rivet, Hiver & Nord Records at Chalet
Saturday 07th, March 2015
  12:00 PM / 23:59 PM Horizon Festival 2015 at Bansko Ski Resort
  12:00 PM / 22:30 PM Leaf Club at Tobacco Dock
  12:00 PM / 10:00 AM Light My Fire, Mother at Ritter Butzke
  15:00 PM / 03:00 AM Elrow presents Bollywood at Village Underground
  16:00 PM / 22:00 PM Mutek [ES]: Experience / Play 3 at Convent Sant Agusti
  20:00 PM / 05:00 AM History - A Journey Throught House Music @ Magna Science Adventure Centre
  20:00 PM / 23:00 PM Tropics / Tears & Marble - 5 Days Off at Paradiso
  21:00 PM / 06:00 AM Cream Birmingham - Erick Morillo , Danny Howard , Judge Jules More at Rainbow Venues
  21:00 PM / 02:00 AM Musical Weekender this Friday & Saturday
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Skream + Tania Vulcano + Digitaria + Asadinho at XOYO
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Church 4th Birthday with Christopher Rau & More at Corsica Studios
  22:00 PM / 08:00 AM Click presents Kombination Research Label Night at Westerunie - Westergasterras - Westerliefde
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Hundreds: Alexis Raphael + Cera Alba + David Glass at The Nest
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Joseph Capriati and Marcel Fengler at Output
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM System. - Guti - Live / Nick Höppner at Mint Club
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Toolroom Live at Fire
  22:30 PM / 04:00 AM Melt Music with October at Basing House
  22:30 PM / 00:30 AM Mutek [ES]: A/Visions 3 at Fabrica Estrella Damm
  22:30 PM / 05:30 AM Retro/Sanction at Sankeys
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM 5 Days Off: Body & Soul presents Francois K / Danny Krivit / Joe Claussell at Paradiso
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM George Fitzgerald / Leon Vynehall + Special Guest Kenny Larkin at Verboten
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Hyte Amsterdam x VBX - Closing Night at Warehouse Elementenstraat
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Magda, Marcel Dettmann, Anthony Parasole & Answer Code Request Live at fabric
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Manifest w. Oliver Schories @ Cafe d' Anvers
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Paul Woolford + Booka Shade + Octave One + Pedestrian + Shit Robot at Ministry Of Sound
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM Planet Delsin at Studio 80
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Steve Lawler at Florida 135
  23:30 PM / 07:00 AM Andhim Spayce European Tour @ ZIG ZAG
  23:30 PM / 06:30 AM Badaboum Présente Session Victim Live, Le Tournedisque et TV From 86 at Badaboum
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM The Magician presents: Potion at Showcase
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM (Djebali) Present Ideal Juice: Premiesku Live, Dorian Paic, Djebali at Rex Club
  23:59 PM / 08:00 AM ☺ TRUST IN ACID ☺ @ Fiese Remise
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM Clubnight with Omar S & Simoncino at Chalet
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Fine Musik & Socoloco Music Showcase at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 10:00 AM Jauchomatic at Suicide Circus
  23:59 PM Klubnacht - Token Nacht at Berghain/Panorama Bar
  23:59 PM / 08:30 AM Lifesaver Compilation 2 Release at Robert-Johnson
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Mutek [ES]: Nocturne 4 at Nitsa
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Razz Clubs: Ryan Crosson, Darius, Heroes x Villains at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM / 13:00 PM Stattnacht at Stattbad
  23:59 PM Tresor pres. Daniel Bell all night long! at Tresor
  23:59 PM / 11:00 AM Yes with Technasia B2B UNER at Watergate
Sunday 08th, March 2015
  05:00 AM / 15:00 PM Jaded with Aiken at Corsica Studios
  12:00 PM / 23:59 PM Horizon Festival 2015 at Bansko Ski Resort
  15:30 PM / 23:30 PM Mister Sunday at Oval Space
  19:00 PM / 13:30 PM BEST DRESS SUNDAY NIGHT
  19:00 PM / 13:30 PM BEST DRESS SUNDAY NIGHT
  19:00 PM / 02:00 AM Concrete: Dixon, Henrik Schwarz Live, Alex From Tokyo, Lil Tony at Concrete
  21:00 PM / 07:00 AM Luciano's Birthday Party at Razzmatazz
  23:00 PM / 05:30 AM WetYourSelf! With...Alexkid at fabric
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Insane presents Mobilee B2B Tour with Anja Schneider, Re.You & Andre Buljat at Pacha Barcelona
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM MDR - Marcel Dettmann Records at Rex Club

Advertisement
Browse by Months
Previous Month Next Month
S M T W T F S
01 02 03 04 05 06 07
08 09 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30 31        

Advertisement
Featured Events
Ibiza Voice 2003/2015 - All rights reserved - & - Best View on Chrome, Firefox & Safari