Home
HYPE, LIES & GOSSIP
Wednesday 01st Apr, 2015
Browse by Weeks
Wednesday 01st, April 2015
  22:59 PM / 11:00 AM Meet: Submarine at Watergate
  23:59 PM BHC: new faces at Tresor
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Bluecube Records Showcase at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM Circle with Ricardo Esposito, Hinode & Jamie Fry at Chalet
Thursday 02nd, April 2015
  21:00 PM / 03:00 AM 3000 Feat. Marcus Nasty / Hatcha (UKG Set) / Pete Graham / Conducta & more at Basing House
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Audio Circuit - Bank Holiday - Matt Fear (Hot Waves),Carnao Beats (Cuff),Lance Morgan,+More at Warehouse LDN
  22:00 PM / 08:00 AM Awakenings Easter Special Day 1: Sven Vath at Gashouder
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Dysfunctional presents: Dj Sneak I'm A House Gangster Showcase at Fire
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Secretsundaze Easter Special @ The Laundry
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Troupe present John Talabot, Roman Flugel & Friends at Electric Brixton
  22:30 PM / 05:00 AM Cirque Du Soul: London // Easter Special at Studio 338
  22:59 PM / 11:00 AM 10.5 Years Vakant at Watergate
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Blueprint x Innervisions with Planetary Assault Systems, Ame, Surgeon at Studio Spaces E1
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM DJ Mag Sessions: Easter Special: Art Department, DJ Mag Allstars at Egg London
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Fabric & Intec present: Carl Cox, John Rundell & Monika Kruse at fabric
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM Nick Curly presents Trust at Mint Club
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Trouble Vision 2015.3 with Marcellus Pittman, Anthony Naples, Barnt & More at Corsica Studios
  23:30 PM / 04:00 AM Don't Wait For The Weekend at Air
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM ☩ Yolow x Trill ☩ at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Club4 Pres. Dense & Pika, Luca Fabiani at Club4
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Hold Youth: Rene Audiard Live, Mehdi DLP, Hold Youth AKA Seuil & Le Loup, at Rex Club
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM Horse on Horse with Stassy at Chalet
  23:59 PM / 14:00 PM Lobster Theremin Nacht at Berghain/Panorama Bar
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Loud LtD 20 Feat. DJ Masda(Cabaret-JAP) at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM Tresor NEXT Special at Tresor
Friday 03rd, April 2015
  00:00 AM / 12:00 PM Liber Null X at Arena Club
  10:00 AM / 22:00 PM Elrow: Las Filipinas Festival at Row 14
  12:00 PM / 04:00 AM Annie Mac pres. Lost & Found Malta at TBA - Malta
  21:00 PM / 03:00 AM Above and Beyond at O2 Academy Brixton
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Brodinski (Album Launch) + Myd + Guillaume Berg + Room 2: Virgil Abloh at XOYO
  21:00 PM / 07:00 AM Concrete: Dj Sneak All Night Long at Concrete
  21:00 PM / 05:00 AM DGTL festival 2015 Openings Night @ Scheepsbouwloods @ NDSM-Docklands, Amsterdam
  21:00 PM / 02:00 AM Giving You Something Different
  21:00 PM / 02:00 AM Metropolis Music presents Rustie at Village Underground
  22:00 PM / 08:00 AM Awakenings Easter Special Day 2: Adam & Joseph at Gashouder
  22:00 PM / 05:00 AM House of Disco presents: Art of Tones, Snacks (Uk Debut), BG Baarregaard & Residents at Basing House
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Mike Skinner + Ms. Dynamite + Reg Naylor at The Nest
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM WILKINSON LIVE
  22:30 PM / 04:00 AM Cabaret Sessions by KRB Special D.Bird-day at Barts Club
  22:30 PM / 06:00 AM The Gallery Pres. Dark Light Sessions - Fedde Le Grand at Ministry Of Sound
  22:30 PM / 05:00 AM Tribal Sessions at Sankeys MCR
  22:59 PM / 11:00 AM Vitamin Meets 5 Jahre Andhim at Watergate
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Cracki Records Présente Aton Night #3 with Antal, Eliott Litrowski, Kraft at La Machine Du Moulin Rouge
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM FABRICLIVE @ fabric London
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM HOUSE ON FIRE! presents MANO LE TOUGH! @ Cafe d' Anvers
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM Knekelhuis x Red Light Radio at Studio 80
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Rappers Delight #5 - BRKN (Live), DJ Raw D (Der Bass macht den Beat) & B.Side (Mellowbag)
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Sntwn Présente 3024 with Martyn, Steffi & Leon Vynehall at La Machine Du Moulin Rouge
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Ultramajic with Jimmy Edgar, Machinedrum & Chambray at Egg London
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM Klangkarussell & Friends at Showcase
  23:30 PM / 05:00 AM Srsly at Air
  23:30 PM / 07:00 AM WIHMini Festival #5 Day 1 : Pan-Pot All Night Long @ ZIG ZAG
  23:59 PM / 12:00 PM Come Together with Aerea Negrot, Lady Blacktronika at Chalet
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Exium & Rubén Seoane at Moog Club
  23:59 PM / 14:00 PM Get Perlonized! at Berghain/Panorama Bar
  23:59 PM / 10:00 AM Pressure Traxx with Robert Hood at Robert-Johnson
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Razz Clubs: Heidi presents The Jackaton, Dj Yoda AV Show, Julian & Der Flux Live.. at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Reckon with Bella Sarris, Olga Korol, Nicolas Falvo at Bloc
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Shlomi Aber at Rex Club
  23:59 PM Tuna Park Easter Special at Tresor
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Vonda7 at Macarena Club
Saturday 04th, April 2015
  12:00 PM / 04:00 AM Annie Mac pres. Lost & Found Malta at TBA - Malta
  12:00 PM / 23:00 PM DGTL Festival 2015 Day one at NDSM Docklands
  12:00 PM / 02:00 AM The Rainbow Venues Festival - Chapter 11 at Rainbow Venues
  14:00 PM / 02:00 AM IA 2nd Birthday Day & Night with F&Z, OdD, Augustus Gloop, Dankoss +More at Studio Spaces E2
  17:00 PM / 07:00 AM Sankeys present Tribal Sessions 'Spring Rave at Studio 338
  18:00 PM / 00:00 AM Love Fever Loft Disco with Young Marco at Studio Spaces E2
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Benji B Presents Deviation with Special Guests at XOYO
  21:00 PM / 04:00 AM Defected In The House at Albert Hall
  21:00 PM / 02:00 AM Kitsune Club Night-DJ Falcon,Alan Braxe,Kry Wolf,Waifs&strays,Danglo at Village Underground
  21:00 PM / 02:00 AM Musical Weekender this Friday & Saturday
  22:00 PM / 08:00 AM Awakenings Easter Special Day 3 at Gashouder
  22:00 PM / 05:00 AM Badapple London presents Lilith & Neil Catlin at Basing House
  22:00 PM / 06:00 AM Cohesion at Warehouse LDN
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Hundreds: Denney + Maze & Masters at The Nest
  22:00 PM / 08:00 AM Link Indoor Festival 2015 at Halles Des Foires
  22:30 PM / 05:00 AM Haçienda at Sankeys MCR
  22:59 PM / 11:00 AM Nachtklub at Watergate
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM #TPIA April @ Cafe d' Anvers
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Butler & Bontan Pres. Be True at Ministry Of Sound
  23:00 PM / 10:00 AM Circle at Air
  23:00 PM / 05:00 AM Clone Labelnight at Studio 80
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Edible Pets - Eats Everything b2b Catz N Dogz - All Night Long at Studio Spaces E1
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Ellum London - Maceo Plex & Special Guests at Electric Brixton
  23:00 PM / 10:00 AM Familia: La Ménagerie Fantastique: Dinky, Dana Ruh, Camea, Deborah De Luca, Melt Music London at Egg London
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Hot Since 82 at Labyrinth Club
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM NTS 4th Birthday at Corsica Studios
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Seth Troxler, Robert Hood & Karenn Live & Route 94 at fabric
  23:30 PM / 06:30 AM 10 Years of 8bit at Badaboum
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM The Bloody Beetroots (Sbcr DJ SET) at Showcase
  23:30 PM / 07:00 AM WIHMini Festival #5 Day 2 : Benoit & Sergio live, H.O.S.H, Culoe De Song & Eric Labbé
  23:30 PM / 07:00 AM WIHMini Festival #5 Day 2 : Breakbot, Irfane, Alain Ho aka Dj Yellow & Lord Funk @ ZIG ZAG
  23:59 PM / 11:00 AM Clubnight with Jaunt Records and The/Das (DJ set) at Chalet
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Delahouse: Art of Tones, David Duriez at Rex Club
  23:59 PM / 10:00 AM Items & Things at Robert-Johnson
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Putis! Night at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Razz Clubs: Marcel Fengler, Kobosil, Horse Meat Disco, Kate Boy at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM Snax Club & Finest Saturday at Berghain/Panorama Bar
  23:59 PM Tresor meets Secretsundaze at Tresor
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM Under Club presents Dosem + Baldo at Under Club
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM What.if presents Voigtmann, Levi Verspeek, Signal' & Dafoe at Nitsa
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM What.if presents Voigtmann, Levi Verspeek, Signal' & Dafoe at Nitsa
Sunday 05th, April 2015
  12:00 PM / 04:00 AM Annie Mac pres. Lost & Found Malta at TBA - Malta
  12:00 PM / 23:00 PM DGTL Festival 2015 Day two at NDSM Docklands
  14:00 PM / 02:00 AM The Last Ever Below at Rainbow Venues
  15:00 PM / 23:59 PM Fuse Easter Rave at Village Underground
  16:00 PM / 07:00 AM Half Baked 'Easter Special' 15 Hours Party with Special Guest+Tama Sumo+Hold Youth+Dan Andrei at Studio 338
  16:00 PM / 08:00 AM Promised Land Easter Sunday Day & Nighter W/ Todd Terry vs Marshall Jefferson at Egg London
  16:00 PM / 00:00 AM Secretsundaze at Robert-Johnson
  17:00 PM / 03:00 AM Jaded Easter Sunday with Truncate at Corsica Studios
  18:00 PM / 23:59 PM Insert Winter Closing Season presents Kessell & MEN at Bloc
  19:00 PM / 13:30 PM BEST DRESS SUNDAY NIGHT
  19:00 PM / 13:30 PM BEST DRESS SUNDAY NIGHT
  19:00 PM / 05:00 AM Concrete: Apollonia, Margaret Dygas, Dj Qu, Detroit Swindle Live, Lazare Hoche, Lowris at Concrete
  20:00 PM / 12:00 PM Time Warp Germany 2015 @ Maimarkthalle Mannheim
  22:00 PM / 05:00 AM Black Boogie 1st Birthday with XDB at Basing House
  22:00 PM / 07:00 AM Dusk Bank Holiday Special with Russ Yallop, Special Guest & Much More at Warehouse LDN
  22:00 PM / 05:00 AM Magna Carta Returns to Manchester Easter Sunday at Sankeys
  22:00 PM / 04:00 AM Yousef presents Circus Easter Sunday: Yousef b2b Eats Everything, DJ Tennis, Kolsch, Butch, Ma at Arts Club
  22:30 PM / 06:00 AM Groove Odyssey: Louie Vega + Atjazz + Bobby & Steve + CJ Mackintosh at Ministry Of Sound
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Eglo Records Bank Holiday Special at Corsica Studios
  23:00 PM / 08:00 AM Electric Minds - Dimensions Launch with Mano Le Tough, Omar S, Midland at Studio Spaces E1
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM Elrow at Labyrinth Club
  23:00 PM / 07:00 AM KRAKEN met FEESTGEDRUIS presents LIQUID SOUL & DJ EMOK @ Cafe d' Anvers
  23:00 PM / 06:00 AM Prism - Mint Sessions - Denney - Maxxi Soundsystem at Mint Club
  23:00 PM / 05:30 AM WYS! Easter Bank Holiday w David August Live + Stimming Live at fabric
  23:30 PM / 06:30 AM Badaboum Présente MK at Badaboum
  23:30 PM / 06:00 AM Julian Jeweil - Manu LE Malin aka The Driver - AZF & Parfait at Showcase
  23:30 PM / 07:00 AM WIHMini Festival #5 Day 3 : Dusty Kid, The Advent & Tibo'z @ Zig Zag Club
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Cercle presents Local Heroes at Macarena Club
  23:59 PM / 05:00 AM Insane presents George Fitzgerald & Dj Herr at Pacha Barcelona
  23:59 PM / 06:00 AM La Leche! Festival at Razzmatazz
  23:59 PM / 07:00 AM Rue De Plaisance Night - dOP Live - Aquarius Heaven Live - Gaffy - Varoslav at Rex Club

Advertisement
Browse by Months
Previous Month Next Month
S M T W T F S
      01 02 03 04
05 06 07 08 09 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 29 30    

Advertisement
Featured Events
Ibiza Voice 2003/2015 - All rights reserved - & - Best View on Chrome, Firefox & Safari