Browse by months
Thursday 14th, November 2013
14/11/13: RRRIOT #2 ElectroForRockers w/ PRO7 + RED RAD RIOT + NAME THAT B*TCH @ Backstage O’Sullivans (By The Mill) à PARIS !
23:00 PM / 05:00 AM
Friday 15th, November 2013
Absent Kelly Present: Finley Quaye
19:00 PM / 00:00 AM
JUJU & JORDASH + MORGAN HAMMER
21:00 PM / 04:00 AM
All Gone Pete Tong
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
kEy oF Life with Clive Henry & Martin Ikin at Lightbox
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Revive London presents Denney, Kolo & Dyze,The Mistaa & Reecey Trench at Basing House
22:00 PM / 04:00 AM
Breakbot All Night Long
23:00 PM / 07:00 AM
Egg presents... Andre Crom, Ron Costa, Kill Frenzy
23:00 PM / 08:00 AM
Pacha presents - Cadenza Records Showcase - Michel Cleis / Argy / Ernesto Ferreyra at Pacha London
23:00 PM / 05:00 AM
Lila Laune
23:59 PM
Saturday 16th, November 2013
DIGITALISM + RUSS CHIMES + INFLAGRANTI + GLITCHES [LIVE]
21:00 PM / 04:00 AM
Egg presents... Sebastien Leger, Doomwork
22:00 PM / 10:00 AM
FACE Presents..AUS Music...Deetron and Will Saul
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Melt Music vs Marmo Music at Basing House
22:00 PM / 04:00 AM
White Jail 2nd Year Anniversary Special with Akufen(Perlon) and The Mole(Ostgut Ton) at Corsica Studios
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Motek Warehouse Party
22:30 PM / 06:00 AM
A night with...Matthias Tanzmann, Nick Curly, Grego G & Tibo'z
23:00 PM / 07:00 AM
Pure Pacha - Todd Terry and Copyright at Pacha London
23:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Monday 18th, November 2013
Silvester at Kosmonaut
22:00 PM
Friday 22nd, November 2013
Wales v Tonga Live on November 22
19:30 PM / 03:00 AM
Key of Life w/ Animal Trainer
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
La Vita's (LDN) 6th Birthday in aid of Breakthrough Breast Cancer Research at Basing House
22:00 PM / 04:00 AM
5 Years of Form Music
23:00 PM / 07:00 AM
Egg presents...Lee Foss, Russ Yallop, Martin Ikin
23:00 PM / 08:00 AM
Egg presents...Lee Foss, Russ Yallop, Martin Ikin
23:00 PM / 08:00 AM
Pacha Presents - Lost and Found Records - Guy J / Nick Warren / Secret Cinema
23:00 PM / 05:00 AM
XCELLENT RADIO PARTY - BEST Vintage Reggae & Soul Party Night
23:00 PM / 04:00 AM
Laboratory Night
23:30 PM / 06:00 AM
Minibar Night : Fumiya Tanaka, N'Eric, Thomas Melchior & Cabanne @Showcase Paris
23:30 PM / 07:00 AM
Saturday 23rd, November 2013
Absent Kelly Introducing
19:00 PM / 00:00 AM
Absent Kelly Present: The Vaccines (DJ Set)
19:00 PM / 03:00 AM
A Night With... Clockwork at Basing House
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Art of the Muse Presents: Tale of Us (All Night Long)
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
FACE With George Fitzgerald And James Welsh
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Pumpz [Label night]
22:00 PM / 04:00 AM
Supernova Moustache Party: Kaiserdisco, Tim Green, Julien Chaptal, Death on the Balcony, Anthea
22:00 PM / 11:00 AM
Toddla T Soundsystem
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
(Art of the) Muse w Tale of Us, Nikos
23:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Art of the Muse Grand Opening, London Exclusive, Tale of us All Night Long
23:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Improvist Boat with Ark, Radiq (Live) & Akiko Kiyama (Live)
23:00 PM / 13:00 PM
Kitsch & Sync -Jay Shepheard, Krankbrother, Kitsch & Sync
23:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Mr Scruff all night long
23:00 PM / 07:00 AM
Pure Pacha - Cedric Gervais / Will Sparks at Pacha London
23:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Komplex De Deep: 5 Years @ Showcase Paris
23:30 PM / 07:00 AM
Thursday 28th, November 2013
FUNKDOOBIEST 20TH ANNIVERSARY TOUR
19:00 PM / 03:30 AM
Hobbies of Today Thurs Launch with Alex Jones & Tim Paris at Basing House
21:00 PM / 02:00 AM
Friday 29th, November 2013
key of life w/ coyu (suara) | will clarke (cut a rug)
10:00 AM / 18:00 PM
Neo Disco Punk @ Hysteria
20:00 PM / 02:00 AM
THE MAGICIAN + DU TONC + TOYBOY & ROBIN + JUST KIDDIN
21:00 PM / 04:00 AM
PLUMP DJs + SIREN DIPITY
21:00 PM / 04:00 AM
ergh w/ zeds dead, modestep, funtcase, bar9 + more
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Kubicle presents... Kubi Friday Sessions with PBR Streetgang & Friends at Basing House
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Takeover Fridays Presents Charlotte Devaney
22:00 PM / 04:00 AM
A Night with...Klangkarussell, Kartell & Stephan
23:00 PM / 07:00 AM
Pacha Presents Deeperfect Showcase: Stefano Noferini, Marco Bailey
23:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Saturday 30th, November 2013
CARTULIS DAY // 4TH ANNIVERSARY // 12 HOURS PARTY
11:59 AM / 23:59 PM
HOLI ONE Color Festival
12:00 PM / 22:00 PM
HOLIC 1001 : A* BASS ODYSSEY
16:00 PM / 03:00 AM
Absent Kelly Introducing
19:00 PM / 00:00 AM
Big Night Out @ Liquid, Gloucester
22:00 PM / 04:00 AM
Bread & Butter with Sascha Dive at Basing House
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Egg presents Christian Smith & Friends Plus Matador, Nathan Barato at Egg London
22:00 PM / 10:00 AM
FACE - MARTIN AQUINO
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Funkinyou + Promised Land w/ Oliver Koletzki / Kolombo / Marshall Jefferson
22:00 PM / 08:00 AM
rhythmatic Christmas special with Martinez
22:00 PM / 05:00 AM
Selective Hearing and Abstract presents
22:00 PM / 06:00 AM
Pan-Pot All night long
23:00 PM / 07:00 AM
Pure Pacha - Dimitri From Paris / D Ramirez / Paulie at Pacha London
23:00 PM / 06:00 AM
WE WANT DANCE : MATT JOHN (COCOON - PERLON) - FEDERICO MOLINARI -PHIL DARK - MATTHUS RAMAN @SHOWCASE PARIS
23:00 PM / 07:00 AM

Advertisement