Judgement Sundays @ Eden Ibiza - Line-up 2011

Words by: I Voice
Posted: 22/4/11 12:46
Judgement Sundays @ Eden Ibiza 2011
05th June
Opening Party
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Cosmic Gate
Tristan D
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Micky Slim
Tristan Ingram
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
12th June
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Tidy Boys
Ben Nicky
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
The Squatters
Tristan D
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
19th June
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Richard Durand
Marcus Schossow
Tristan D

Room 2:
Micky Slim
Tristan Ingram
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
26th June
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Marco V
Claudia Cazacu
Nick The Kid
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Krafty Kuts
Tristan D
Mark Hashimi & Rob Manley
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
03rd July
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Simon Patterson
Arty
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Micky Slim
Dumb Blonde
Tristan D
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
10th July
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Cosmic Gate
Marco V
Alex M.O.R.P.H. & Woody van Eyden
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Krafty Kuts
The Squatters
Tristan D
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3:Dub & Bass

More info Here
17th July
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Eddie Halliwell
Jordan Suckley
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Jacob Plant
Tristan D
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
24th July
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Ferry Corsten
Matt Zo
Tristan D

Room 2:
Micky Slim
Jonty Skrufff
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
31st July
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
John O’Callaghan
Ummet Ozcan
Lisa Lashes
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Special Guest TBC
Tristan D
Gavyn Mytchel
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
07th August
Radio 1 Weekend White Party
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Annoucement Shortly
Tristan D
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Micky Slim
Tom Koenig
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
14th August
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Cosmic Gate
Kutski
Claudia Cazacu
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Krafty Kuts
The Squatters
Tristan D
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
21sth August
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Richard Durand
Paul Webster
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Howard Donald
Tristan Ingram
Jay da Funk / Darren Christian
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
28th August
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
John O’Callaghan
Marcel Woods
Tristan D
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Micky Slim
Jacob Plant
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
04th September
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Marco V
Heatbeat
Tristan D
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
The Squatters
Col Hamilton
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
11th September
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Sander van Doorn
Claudia Cazacu
Tristan D

Room 2:
Jacob Plant
Tristan Ingram
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
18th September
Closing Party
Main Room:
Judge Jules with...
Eddie Halliwell
Simon Patterson
Arty
Vicky Devine

Room 2:
Howard Donald
Tristan Ingram
Tristan D
Alex Ellenger & Lee John

Room 3: Dub & Bass

More info Here
Judgement Sundays Ibiza
Every Sunday from 05th June till 18th September -  11pm till 7am
Eden Ibiza
Calle Salvador Espriu, San Antonio, 07820, Ibiza
Tickets On Line Here
Judgement Sundays Online
Web Site Myspace Facebook Twitter YouTube


Advertisement
Podcast
G Flame
Vinyl Speed Adjust
Nick Curly
German Brigante